Teams

DO25-3 (Dames Jong 3)

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marloes van Gerwen

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Helmond DO25-5 10 25 8 1 1
2 Basko DO25-3 10 22 7 1 2
3 HOD DO25-3 10 18 5 3 2
4 Gemert DO25-3 10 17 5 2 3
5 Nuenen DO25-3 10 12 4 0 6
6 Uden DO25-4 10 9 3 0 7
7 Heeze DO25-3 10 7 2 1 7
8 Weert DO25-2 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Gemert DO25-3 Heeze DO25-3 (1-2)final
HOD DO25-3 Helmond DO25-5 (1-1)scheduled
Nuenen DO25-3 Uden DO25-4 (7-3)scheduled
Weert DO25-2 Basko DO25-3 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Basko DO25-3 Nuenen DO25-3 (3-1)scheduled
Heeze DO25-3 HOD DO25-3 (0-3)final
Uden DO25-4 Gemert DO25-3 (0-1)scheduled
Helmond DO25-5 Weert DO25-2 (7-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Gemert DO25-3 Nuenen DO25-3 (6-3)scheduled
Helmond DO25-5 Basko DO25-3 (3-0)scheduled
Weert DO25-2 Heeze DO25-3 (3-1)final
HOD DO25-3 Uden DO25-4 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Basko DO25-3 Gemert DO25-3 (4-1)final
Uden DO25-4 Weert DO25-2 (4-0)scheduled
Nuenen DO25-3 HOD DO25-3 (3-2)scheduled
Heeze DO25-3 Helmond DO25-5 (0-6)scheduled
DINSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2022
HOD DO25-3 Gemert DO25-3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Basko DO25-3 Heeze DO25-3 (4-0)scheduled
Weert DO25-2 Nuenen DO25-3 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
HOD DO25-3 Basko DO25-3 (1-1)scheduled
Gemert DO25-3 Weert DO25-2 (7-2)scheduled
Nuenen DO25-3 Helmond DO25-5 (3-1)scheduled
Uden DO25-4 Heeze DO25-3 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Helmond DO25-5 Uden DO25-4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Basko DO25-3 Uden DO25-4 (9-2)final
Helmond DO25-5 Gemert DO25-3 (4-3)final
Weert DO25-2 HOD DO25-3 (2-3)scheduled
Heeze DO25-3 Nuenen DO25-3 (7-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Helmond DO25-5 HOD DO25-3 (1-0)final
Basko DO25-3 Weert DO25-2 (4-2)scheduled
Uden DO25-4 Nuenen DO25-3 (7-2)scheduled
Heeze DO25-3 Gemert DO25-3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Gemert DO25-3 Uden DO25-4 (6-0)final
Nuenen DO25-3 Basko DO25-3 (3-10)scheduled
HOD DO25-3 Heeze DO25-3 (4-2)final
Weert DO25-2 Helmond DO25-5 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Nuenen DO25-3 Gemert DO25-3 (3-6)scheduled
Basko DO25-3 Helmond DO25-5 (1-2)scheduled
Uden DO25-4 HOD DO25-3 (2-3)scheduled
Heeze DO25-3 Weert DO25-2 (2-7)scheduled