Teams

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Willem Molle

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Heeze H3 Tegelen H2 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weert H3 10 23 7 2 1
2 Nuenen H3 10 22 7 1 2
3 Blerick H2 10 21 7 0 3
4 Oranje-Rood H12 10 17 5 2 3
5 Venlo H3 10 13 4 1 5
6 Heeze H3 9 12 4 0 5
7 Meerssen H2 10 12 4 0 6
8 Blerick H3 10 11 3 2 5
9 HOD H4 10 10 3 1 6
10 Tegelen H2 9 8 1 5 3
11 Concordia H2 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Tegelen H2 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt H.O.D. H4 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Venlose Hockey Club H3 11:00 thuis - Veld 2
29 mrt HC Oranje Rood H12 15:45 uit
5 apr Nuenen H3 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
19 apr Hockeyclub Blerick H2 10:15 uit
10 mei HV Meerssen H2 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
17 mei R.H.C. Concordia H2 n.n.b uit
24 mei Tegelen H2 n.n.b uit
7 jun HV Weert H3 11:00 thuis - Veld 2
14 jun Hockeyclub Blerick H3 13:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H12 Blerick H2 5-2
Nuenen H3 (O) Tegelen H2 3-0
Venlo H3 Meerssen H2 (O) 10-4
Blerick H3 (O) Weert H3 2-2
HOD H4 Concordia H2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heeze H3 HOD H4 5-2
Blerick H2 Nuenen H3 (O) 2-0
Meerssen H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 3-2
Concordia H2 (O) Venlo H3 5-6
Tegelen H2 Blerick H3 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nuenen H3 (O) Meerssen H2 (O) 4-3
HOD H4 Weert H3 4-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Concordia H2 (O) 9-1
Blerick H2 Tegelen H2 8-1
Venlo H3 Heeze H3 1-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Concordia H2 (O) Nuenen H3 (O) 0-1
Heeze H3 Oranje-Rood H12 3-2
Weert H3 Venlo H3 5-1
Blerick H3 (O) HOD H4 3-2
Meerssen H2 (O) Blerick H2 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Nuenen H3 (O) Heeze H3 5-0
Oranje-Rood H12 Weert H3 3-4
Meerssen H2 (O) Tegelen H2 5-4
Blerick H2 Concordia H2 (O) 4-1
DINSDAG 8 OKTOBER 2019
Venlo H3 Blerick H3 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Heeze H3 Blerick H2 6-3
Tegelen H2 HOD H4 3-3
Weert H3 Nuenen H3 (O) 2-1
Concordia H2 (O) Meerssen H2 (O) 6-2
Blerick H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 0-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Meerssen H2 (O) Heeze H3 3-2
Blerick H2 Weert H3 2-5
Concordia H2 (O) Tegelen H2 0-5
Nuenen H3 (O) Blerick H3 (O) 1-0
Venlo H3 HOD H4 5-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Weert H3 Meerssen H2 (O) 4-0
Heeze H3 Concordia H2 (O) 4-5
Blerick H3 (O) Blerick H2 1-5
Tegelen H2 Venlo H3 0-0
HOD H4 Oranje-Rood H12 3-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Concordia H2 (O) Weert H3 1-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Venlo H3 7-4
Nuenen H3 (O) HOD H4 5-4
Meerssen H2 (O) Blerick H3 (O) 7-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Weert H3 Heeze H3 4-0
HOD H4 Blerick H2 1-3
Blerick H3 (O) Concordia H2 (O) 9-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Tegelen H2 3-3
Venlo H3 Nuenen H3 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Heeze H3 Blerick H3 (O) 5-6
Tegelen H2 Weert H3 2-2
Blerick H2 Venlo H3 6-2
Meerssen H2 (O) HOD H4 0-1
Nuenen H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 3-3